Senne-Cup 12./13.09.2015

 

Workingtest „Senne-Cup“ am 12. & 13.09.2015 in Oerlinghausen
Anfängerklasse
Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Figo‘s Luis from Kolding‘s blue cottage (G/R) Marion Huntemann 96/100 Pkt./vorzüglich 1. Platz
Bright Beach of Mountain Forest Glade (G/H) Claudia Buckmann 94/100 Pkt./vorzüglich 2. Platz
Clever Forever Emotional Pellegrino (G/R) Astrid Hillekamp 90/100 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz n. stechen
Golden Mountain Spring‘s Aces High (G/R) Yvonne Bröckel 90/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Ares Terra Marique (F/R) Thomas Hagemeier 90/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Stagmountain‘s Blue Island Boy (G/R) Claudia Steidl 89/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Alma vom Fichtenhorst (L/H) Angela Wolff 88/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Captain Tavignano the High Spirits Toller (T/R) Johannes Winkmann 87/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Brackenwood balmy Breeze Blue Sky (L/H) Lisa Hanke 86/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Bennington of Deer‘s Corner (G/R) Andrea Wartenberg 85/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Candid Cleo of Nature‘s Garden (L/H) Kathrin Bücker 84/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Dashwood Celtic Ginger (L/R) Hans-Jürgen Zabel 84/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Geelke von der Wegwarte (L/H) Hildegard Piegsa 84/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Summerflight A Lot Of Surprise (F/H) Frauke Buschmann 81/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Lakeside Lab‘s Good Dax Sunshine (L/H) Martina Görts 80/100 Pkt./gut
Autumnbreeze all Inclusive (G/R) Sylke Wulfmeyer 79/100 Pkt./gut
Brown Hunt‘s Heartbreaker Finlay (L/R) Sandra Richert 79/100 Pkt./gut
Speed‘n Style Colour my life Jano (L/R) Elke Annas 78/100 Pkt./gut
Stauferlands forest hunter Beautiful Beryl (F/H) Peggy Schwarz 77/100 Pkt./gut
Be Vita of Mountain Forest Glade (G/R) Michael Fröhlich 74/100 Pkt./gut
Never Change Hazel (L/H) Renate Schreiber 73/100 Pkt./gut
Werdandi Seeker (L/R) Thomas Combrink 73/100 Pkt./gut
Silent Worker‘s Decide your Way (L/R) Rike Musiol 71/100 Pkt./gut
Dashwood Dakota Hedge (L/R) Dirk Siekmann 70/100 Pkt./gut
Maighmor Pickle (L/H) Anika Köster 69/100 Pkt./gut
Whispering Wind Go-Ahead Connor (F/R) Christiane Barth 59/100 Pkt./bestanden

Besser läuft‘s beim nächsten Mal für…

Anfängerklasse
Hund HundeführerIn
Bandit aus der Tanger Mehde (L/R) Rogger Ostheimer
Braze vom Angelfeld (L/R) Hendrik Lyon
Cassia vom Forsthaus Augustdorf (L/H) Gabriele Obermark
Enya of whispering woods (G/H) Ruth Faupel
Highway‘s best black Diamond Joy (F/H) Andrea Kasselmann
Stagmountain‘s Boise Girl (G/H) Doris Wirth

 

Workingtest „Senne-Cup“ am 12. & 13.09.2015 in Oerlinghausen
Fortgeschrittenenklasse
Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Raven vom Tor zur Egge (L/R) Rainer Scesny 92/100 Pkt./vorzüglich 1. Platz
Chipmunk‘s Fetch (G/H) Hartmut Becker 90/100 Pkt./vorzüglich 2. Platz
Stonehunter Iron Kate (G/H) Andrea Menke 87/100 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz
Chipmunk‘s Don-Figo (G/R) Bernd Huntemann 86/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Chipmunk‘s Elmo (G/R) Edeltraud de Haan 86/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Charming Paige of Nature‘s Garden (L/H) Sandra Dembski 84/100 Pkt./sehr gut
SL Jollychoc‘s Chani (L/H) Martin Zeevaert 80/100 Pkt./gut
Querfeldein Chai (L/R) Stefanie Petzold 79/100 Pkt./gut
Diego Carlos of Hogward‘s Magic Golden (G/R) Laura Kleinsimlinghaus 75/100 Pkt./gut
Ragweed‘s Trip (L/R) Sabine Schneider 72/100 Pkt./gut
Emily of Semmlers Black Treasure (F/H) Gabi Krug 69/100 Pkt./gut
Ciao Morle of Mountain Forest Glade (L/H) Monika Sengl 67/100 Pkt./gut
Red Raisins Akemi Aywar (T/H) Dr. Marita Hayer 61/100 Pkt./gut
Quodian‘s Zsazou (MV/R) Lisa Leferink 59/100 Pkt./bestanden
Lost and Found Clou (L/H) Beate Röttgen 56/100 Pkt./bestanden

Besser läuft‘s beim nächsten Mal für…

Fortgeschrittenenklasse
Hund HundeführerIn
Alex vom Dunkelschlag (L/R) Walter Hülsemann
Bentley of Deer‘s Corner (G/R) Angelika Quellhorst
Chestnut Hunters Our Freya (L/H) Jan Smink
French-Quarter-Friend‘s Bécassine (F/H) Christiane Müller
Knicknack‘s Blaze (C/H) Regina Duda

 

Workingtest „Senne-Cup“ am 12. & 13.09.2015 in Oerlinghausen
Offene Klasse
Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Go Back Finlaggan (L/R) Thorsten Helmrath 75/80 Pkt./sehr gut 1. Platz
Blade of Sinders Stream Valley (L/R) Susanne Karaß 69/80 Pkt./sehr gut 2. Platz
Benike vom Führser Mühlbach (L/H) Solveig Kälble 66/80 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz
Whispering Wind Famous Faya (F/H) Frank Stahlschmidt 65/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Balu Oscar vom alten Trappisten Kloster (L/R) Beate Perick 64/80 Pkt./gut
Gando vom alten Trappisten Kloster (L/R) Daniel Perick 62/80 Pkt./gut
Kobaltfee vom Warsingfehn (L/H) Ursula Rascher 61/80 Pkt./gut
Lost and Found Bess (L/H) Klaus-Peter Albrecht 60/80 Pkt./gut
Stonehunter Finnish Hazel (G/H) Heike Bülhoff 60/80 Pkt./gut
Cliffhunter Amazing Pike (G/R) Sabine Sauer 59/80 Pkt./gut
Bajazzio Chester from golden lake of miracles (G/R) Gabriele Heidelauf 56/80 Pkt./gut
Willing‘s Boarbusters Isimo (L/R) Lisa Hanke 55/80 Pkt./gut
Trevale Centaurus (L/R) Hagen Krämer 54/80 Pkt./gut
Bleech vom Reckberg (L/H) Linda Kampmann 51/80 Pkt./bestanden
Hope Town of Gina‘s Home (G/H) Sabine Lenßen 40/80 Pkt./n.b.