Senne-Cup 2016

Workingtest „Senne-Cup“ am 10. & 11.09.2016 in Oerlinghausen

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Xandra vom Angelfeld (L/H) Ulrich Schöwe 93/100 Pkt./vorzüglich 1. Platz
Quizz my Melodie of Golden Spirit (G/R) Dick Geerlings 83/100 Pkt./sehr gut 2. Platz
Eden‘s Black Diamond Eaton (F/R) Anne Eickmeier 82/100 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz
Jaron von den Rheurdter Kuhlen (L/R) Maria Koppel 81/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Kinclaith Bodhran (F/R) Birgit Meyer-Otten 78/100 Pkt./gut
Cool Marker‘s Foster (G/R) Dr. H. Boegershausen 76/100 Pkt./gut
Greta vom alten Trappisten Kloster (L/H) Angela Holsten 71/100 Pkt./gut
Chewbacca Brown Boy of the Naughty Dogs (G/R) Walter Lickes 69/100 Pkt./gut
Lost and Found Clou Beate Röttgen 67/100 Pkt./gut
Yellow Lady of the Naughty Dogs (G/H) Yvonne Holkeboer 66/100 Pkt./gut
Emily von der Fuldaaue (G/H) Ria Böttcher 61/100 Pkt./bestanden
SL JollyChoc‘s Chani (L/H) Martin Zeevaert 61/100 Pkt./bestanden

Besser läuft‘s beim nächsten Mal für…

Hund HundeführerIn
My Magic Golden Fellow Amigoh (G/R) Wolfgang Terlinden
Maighmor Pickle (L/H) Anika Köster
Mattis vom Warsingfehn (L/R) Gerlinde Moddemann
Be Vita of Mountain Forest Glade (G/R) Michael Fröhlich
Ciao Morle of Mountain Forest Glade (L/H) Monika Sengl

 


Siegerklasse

Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Go Back Finlaggan (L/R) Thorsten Helmrath 88/100 Pkt./sehr gut 1. Platz n. Stechen
Angelina von der Haler Heide (L/H) Walter Hülsemann 88/100 Pkt./sehr gut 2. Platz n. Stechen
Blackthorn Rascal (L/R) Rainer Scesny 87/100 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz
Bente vom Evers Land (L/H) Heinz Hachenberg 84/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Gwendolin von der Wegwarte (L/H) Dr. Sandra Leinker 82/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Limcreek Arielle (L/H) Achim Altegoer 82/100 Pkt./sehr gut
Hunter‘s Moonlight Flying Bo (NSDT/R) Ellen Schröter 79/100 Pkt./gut
Ragweed‘s Trip (L/R) Sabine Schneider 79/100 Pkt./gut
Kinclaith Angus (F/R) Alexandra Quint 64/100 Pkt./bestanden
Duckflight Crested Lark (G/R) Anja Geerlings 64/100 Pkt./bestanden
Gladline Elaine (L/H) Frank Müller 63/100 Pkt./bestanden

Besser läuft‘s beim nächsten Mal für…

Hund HundeführerIn
Areca‘s Hunter of Dreams Beatles (F/R) Claudia Schug
Benike vom Führser Mühlbach (L/H) Solveig Kälble
Chestnut Hunters Our Freya (L/H) Jan Smink

 


Anfängerklasse

Hund HundeführerIn Punkte/Prädikat
Silent Worker‘s Decide your Way (L/R) Rike Musiol 79/80 Pkt./vorzüglich 1. Platz
SL JollyChoc‘s Emilia (L/H) Elke Zeevaert 77/80 Pkt./vorzüglich 2. Platz
Never Change Hazel (L/H) Renate Schreiber 75/80 Pkt./sehr gut 3. Platz
Stagmountain‘s Boise Girl (G/H) Doris Wirth 74/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Thimm‘s Smart Abigale (G/H) Susanne Thimm 74/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Geelke von der Wegwarte (L/H) Hildegard Piegsa 72/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Oldmoorland Amazing Aidan (F/R) Nadine Sierp 72/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Carlotta vom Schellenberger Wald (G/H) M. Kleine-Borgmann 72/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Jillion‘s Absolute Pleasure (G/H) Ellen Schwotzer 70/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Carlo vom Besenpuhl (L/R) Norbert Stephany 68/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Fladadventure‘s Art of Love (F/H) Beate Dieckow 67/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Flying Neva vom Landwehrbach (G/H) Katja Rohs 67/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Faithful Bine vom Igelsbusch (G/H) Hans-Josef Tripp 66/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Flatdiaries About Amira (F/H) Andreas Dieckow 66/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Campino vom Ruthenbach (L/R) Werner Schäffer 65/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Chipmunk‘s Gerrie (G/R) Martina Zängerle 65/80 Pkt./sehr gut
Lakeside Lab‘s Good Day Sunshine (L/H) Martina Görts 64/80 Pkt./gut
Rambler‘s Tubby Friend vom Biberwald (L/R) Hannah Engels 62/80 Pkt./gut
Meallan Allanmore (G/R) Silke Trecker 61/80 Pkt./gut
Stauferlands forest hunter Beautiful Beryl (F/H) Peggy Schwarz 60/80 Pkt./gut
Go on Bashful the second off April (L/R) Sabine Kasmann 59/80 Pkt./gut
Favourite Fellow Florence (L/H) Gabi Steinke 58/80 Pkt./gut
Chestnut Hunters Rudy (L/H) Dr. Roland Wolfschütz 57/80 Pkt,/gut
Stagmountain‘s Biloxi Girl (G/H) Sandra Wolf 56/80 Pkt./gut
Stagmountain‘s Blue Island Boy (G/R) Claudia Steidl 51/80 Pkt./bestanden
Tildaross Apollo (L/R) Ariane Frohne 51/80 Pkt./bestanden
Work and More Imala (L/H) Kathrin Plaßmann 41/80 Pkt./bestanden

Besser läuft‘s beim nächsten Mal für…

Hund HundeführerIn
Ally vom Niederauer Schlösschen (G/H) Irmi Niederberger
Never Change Finduz Solo (L/R) Marion Meyer-Klein
Renssor Hot and Sweet (G/R) Andrea Fischer